PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bucknell Bison Indoor Opener
December 6th-7th 2019 Lewisburg, Pennsylvania, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Dec 5th to Dec 6th
Results
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
2010
2009
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Bucknell Bison Indoor Opener
Dec 6th 2014, 4:58pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Kutztown University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Lock Haven University Track & Field and Cross Country - Lock Haven, Pennsylvania
McDaniel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Westminster, Maryland
Saint Francis University Track and Field and Cross Country - Loretto, Pennsylvania
Shippensburg University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - Shippensburg, Pennsylvania
Susquehanna University Track and Field and Cross Country - Selinsgrove, Pennsylvania
University of Maryland - Baltimore County Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Unattached
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Penn State Club Track
Bloomsburg University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
Bucknell Alumni
Bucknell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lewisburg, Pennsylvania
Invited groups
2014
Bucknell Bison Indoor Opener
2014 Results - Bucknell Bison Indoor Opener
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Dec 6th 2014, 4:58pm
Bucknell Bison Indoor Opener
Dec 5, 2014 to Dec 6, 2014
Lewisburg, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bloomsburg
Bucknell
Bucknell Alumni
Kutztown
Lock Haven
Maryland-Baltimore County
McDaniel
Penn State Club Track
Shippensburg
St Francis U (PA)
Susquehanna
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
06.89
nwi
2
1
Kujawski, Matthew
Unattached
06.89
nwi
2
3
Patrice, Randolph
Maryland-Baltimo
06.93
nwi
2
4
Miles, Daryian
Maryland-Baltimo
07.00
nwi
2
5
Smith, Robert
Shippensburg
07.04
nwi
2
6
King, Corey
Lock Haven
07.09
nwi
2
7
Njem, Noel
Maryland-Baltimo
07.13
nwi
2
1
Asante, Kelvin
Unattached
07.17
nwi
1
8
Abolurin, Afees
Maryland-Baltimo
07.18
nwi
2
2
Tucker, James
Shippensburg
07.27
nwi
1
3
Reuss, Chris
Lock Haven
07.28
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Jebiz
Lock Haven
07.35
nwi
1
4
Lee, Robert
Bloomsburg
07.35
nwi
1
6
Lombardo, Nicholas
Bucknell
07.38
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
06.94
nwi
4
1
Kujawski, Matthew
Unattached
06.97
nwi
5
1
Patrice, Randolph
Maryland-Baltimo
07.00
nwi
3
1
Miles, Daryian
Maryland-Baltimo
07.05
nwi
2
1
Smith, Robert
Shippensburg
07.06
nwi
6
2
King, Corey
Lock Haven
07.10
nwi
4
2
Njem, Noel
Maryland-Baltimo
07.19
nwi
2
1
Abolurin, Afees
Maryland-Baltimo
07.23
nwi
1
2
Ford, Tyler
Maryland-Baltimo
07.27
nwi
1
1
Gevirtz, Daniel
Bucknell
07.28
nwi
7
2
Reuss, Chris
Lock Haven
07.28
nwi
5
2
Asante, Kelvin
Unattached
07.29
nwi
7
2
Lee, Robert
Bloomsburg
07.30
nwi
3
2
Lombardo, Nicholas
Bucknell
07.31
nwi
6
3
Tucker, James
Shippensburg
07.35
nwi
6
3
Anderson, Jebiz
Lock Haven
07.36
nwi
2
4
Siddiqui, Husayn
Penn State Club
07.38
nwi
6
4
Jaffe, Brian
Unattached
07.39
nwi
2
5
Kolcharno, Mike
Penn State Club
07.39
nwi
6
3
Brown, Dionte
Bloomsburg
07.48
nwi
5
3
Reitmeyer, Brent
Bloomsburg
07.49
nwi
3
3
Gillings, Shane
Bloomsburg
07.49
nwi
4
4
Brooks, Xavier
Susquehanna
07.50
nwi
3
3
Howell, William
Susquehanna
07.51
nwi
7
5
Kalkbrenner, Ryan
Penn State Club
07.51
nwi
2
4
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
07.53
nwi
5
6
Reese, Alex
Penn State Club
07.56
nwi
6
4
Dastagirzada, Ali
Penn State Club
07.62
nwi
7
5
Edwards, Marcus
St Francis U (PA
07.63
nwi
7
4
Nguyen, Loi
McDaniel
07.68
nwi
4
3
Thomas, Zach
Bloomsburg
07.70
nwi
1
6
Pinter, Anthony
Penn State Club
07.72
nwi
7
6
Falbo, Evan
St Francis U (PA
07.74
nwi
2
5
Bellott, Alex
Penn State Club
07.75
nwi
4
5
Kunz, James
Susquehanna
07.77
nwi
5
4
Cryts, Colton
Kutztown
07.83
nwi
1
5
Swartz, Jason
McDaniel
07.96
nwi
1
5
Shorthouse, Robert
Lock Haven
08.12
nwi
3
--
Dunn, Kyle
McDaniel
DNF
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kujawski, Matthew
Unattached
21.94
nwi
8
2
Bales, Robert
Shippensburg
22.44
nwi
8
1
Abolurin, Afees
Maryland-Baltimo
23.27
nwi
6
3
Smith, Robert
Shippensburg
23.28
nwi
8
1
Smith, Ron
Kutztown
23.34
nwi
7
1
Tucker, James
Shippensburg
23.41
nwi
5
2
Gevirtz, Daniel
Bucknell
23.67
nwi
7
1
Trauger, Colby
Penn State Club
23.73
nwi
2
3
Brown, Dionte
Bloomsburg
23.77
nwi
7
2
Burton, Michael
Kutztown
23.81
nwi
2
2
King, Corey
Lock Haven
23.89
nwi
5
2
Siddiqui, Husayn
Penn State Club
23.90
nwi
6
1
Kalkbrenner, Ryan
Penn State Club
23.91
nwi
3
2
Ampofo-Williams, Gideon
Maryland-Baltimo
23.92
nwi
3
1
Reuss, Chris
Lock Haven
23.97
nwi
4
4
Kline, Austin
Unattached
24.00
nwi
7
5
Lipsky, Tanner
Kutztown
24.05
nwi
7
2
Fisher, Sean
Lock Haven
24.09
nwi
4
3
Jaffe, Brian
Unattached
24.09
nwi
5
3
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
24.24
nwi
2
3
Tulio, Zach
Bloomsburg
24.36
nwi
6
4
Kolcharno, Mike
Penn State Club
24.48
nwi
6
1
Engelhardt, Bryce
Penn State Club
24.81
nwi
1
2
Bellott, Alex
Penn State Club
24.98
nwi
1
3
McCullum, Lucas
Maryland-Baltimo
25.58
nwi
1
4
Gillings, Shane
Bloomsburg
25.81
nwi
5
4
Nguyen, Loi
McDaniel
26.57
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Zach
Bloomsburg
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tapper, Kevin
Bucknell
35.08
3
2
Soetje, Erick
Maryland-Baltimo
35.41
3
3
Reynolds, Grant
Bucknell
36.34
3
4
Reese, Alex
Penn State Club
36.47
3
1
Deysher, Matt
Bucknell
36.99
2
2
Wiener, Andrew
Bucknell
37.08
2
5
Conway, Nicholas
St Francis U (PA
37.41
3
1
Entin, Kyle
Susquehanna
38.38
1
2
Freeman, Purcell
Maryland-Baltimo
38.72
1
3
Kennedy, Mike
Penn State Club
39.59
2
3
Davis, Keanu
Susquehanna
40.50
1
4
Reitmeyer, Brent
Bloomsburg
40.61
2
4
Swartz, Jason
McDaniel
41.58
1
5
Miller, Nicholas
St Francis U (PA
43.51
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
49.11
5
2
Kujawski, Andrew
Shippensburg
49.17
5
1
Usher, Timmy
Shippensburg
51.01
4
2
Meriwether, Ricky
Shippensburg
51.21
4
1
III, James Oakley
Maryland-Baltimo
51.74
3
2
Jones, Jordan
Shippensburg
51.92
3
3
Latchford, Andrew
Shippensburg
51.97
3
1
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
52.58
1
3
Smith, Ron
Kutztown
52.64
4
4
Onusconich, Peter
Bucknell
52.93
3
1
Ondo, Nick
Kutztown
52.97
2
5
Lipsky, Tanner
Kutztown
53.01
3
6
Bardell, Rich
Penn State Club
53.22
3
2
Haupt, Cody
Bucknell
53.40
2
3
Fisher, Sean
Lock Haven
53.59
2
3
Coaxum, Niko
Maryland-Baltimo
53.70
5
4
Kline, Austin
Unattached
53.93
5
4
Bennison, Kyle
Penn State Club
54.20
2
5
Gallagher, Austin
Kutztown
54.35
2
2
Gonzalez, Victor
Susquehanna
54.46
1
3
Tulio, Zach
Bloomsburg
54.69
1
6
Lindsay, Cornelius
Kutztown
54.88
2
4
Beck, John
Penn State Club
56.61
1
5
McCullum, Lucas
Maryland-Baltimo
57.49
1
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashkettle, Jacob
Bucknell
1:06.24
2
2
Oxley, Darrius
Maryland-Baltimo
1:07.24
2
3
Robertson, Griffin
Bucknell
1:07.65
2
4
Ekanayake, Asanka
Maryland-Baltimo
1:08.86
2
5
Powers, Jordan
Bucknell
1:09.76
2
1
Panagakos, Alex
McDaniel
1:11.33
1
2
Berry, Darin
Maryland-Baltimo
1:11.76
1
3
Alexander, John
McDaniel
1:11.98
1
4
Edwards, Marcus
St Francis U (PA
1:12.75
1
5
Mendoza, Brandon
Susquehanna
1:15.58
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dreeman, Dan
Shippensburg
1:57.84
2
2
Thronson, Ty
Maryland-Baltimo
1:58.34
2
3
Kehl, Tom
Shippensburg
1:58.50
2
4
Phillips, Rami
Maryland-Baltimo
1:58.86
2
1
Sankey, Matthew
Shippensburg
1:59.98
1
5
Bolinger, Charles
Maryland-Baltimo
2:01.35
2
6
Elchynski, Justin
Lock Haven
2:01.40
2
2
Jones, Chris
McDaniel
2:02.22
1
3
Gass, Matt
Susquehanna
2:02.65
1
7
Mayer, Brad
Kutztown
2:03.78
2
4
Carroll, John
Shippensburg
2:03.92
1
8
Coburn, Alex
Lock Haven
2:05.72
2
5
Begolly, Andrew
Kutztown
2:08.14
1
6
Booz, Linnie
Penn State Club
2:08.27
1
7
Kennedy, Mike
Penn State Club
2:09.82
1
8
Bennison, Kyle
Penn State Club
2:09.92
1
9
Ring, Jansen
Susquehanna
2:13.50
1
10
Recchia, Vitor
Penn State Club
2:26.34
1
--
Nash, Jamar
Maryland-Baltimo
DNF
2
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Omar, Hassan
Maryland-Baltimo
4:17.95
1
2
Gibson, Nicholas
Shippensburg
4:24.22
1
3
Johnson, Nick
Maryland-Baltimo
4:25.04
1
4
Jackson, Jordan
Bucknell
4:27.67
1
5
Alexander, Stephen
Maryland-Baltimo
4:32.47
1
6
Coburn, Alex
Lock Haven
4:36.49
1
7
Syty, Adam
Bucknell Alumni
4:39.11
1
8
Bejarano, Brandon
Maryland-Baltimo
4:40.04
1
9
McFarland, Torin
Susquehanna
4:42.69
1
10
D'Angelo, Sal
Unattached
4:45.08
1
11
Skavery, Justin
Susquehanna
4:48.08
1
12
Recchia, Vitor
Penn State Club
5:29.89
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burgett, Rhys
Maryland-Baltimo
8:55.51
1
2
Merkel, Peter
McDaniel
9:17.34
1
3
Skelton, Kyle
Susquehanna
9:21.25
1
4
Mengisteab, Naeb
Kutztown
9:24.24
1
5
Heilman, James
McDaniel
9:30.67
1
6
Lynch, Peter
Susquehanna
9:32.93
1
7
Blose, Clayton
Lock Haven
9:33.78
1
8
Brown, Pat
Susquehanna
9:34.44
1
9
Monteith, Dan
Kutztown
9:37.00
1
10
Harrel, Mark
Susquehanna
9:54.64
1
11
Eastwood, Ethan
Susquehanna
9:58.12
1
12
Pressler, Eric
Susquehanna
10:01.20
1
13
Klosinski, Kyle
Bloomsburg
10:16.79
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Ryan
St Francis U (PA
15:07.29
1
2
Hutton, Noah
Maryland-Baltimo
15:09.39
1
3
Maine, Steve
Kutztown
15:18.43
1
4
Price, Alex
Susquehanna
15:27.53
1
5
Hayslett, Austin
Maryland-Baltimo
15:27.95
1
6
Despreaux, Zachary
Shippensburg
15:30.46
1
7
Balla, Alexander
Shippensburg
15:39.26
1
8
Conrad-Kline, Calvin
Shippensburg
15:39.97
1
9
Watson, Alex
Kutztown
15:43.84
1
10
Pfaeffle, Mark
Kutztown
15:50.53
1
11
Coates, Chris
Kutztown
15:52.52
1
12
Gum, Justin
Kutztown
16:22.27
1
13
Kessler, Luke
Maryland-Baltimo
16:30.88
1
14
Psaltakis, Jordan
Maryland-Baltimo
16:41.28
1
--
Inglis, John
Kutztown
DNF
1
--
Omar, Hassan
Maryland-Baltimo
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Grant
Bucknell
08.17
nwi
2
2
Conway, Nicholas
St Francis U (PA
08.26
nwi
2
3
Rybak, John
Maryland-Baltimo
08.48
nwi
2
3
Freeman, Purcell
Maryland-Baltimo
08.48
nwi
2
5
Hertzog, Eric
Shippensburg
08.52
nwi
2
6
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
08.61
nwi
2
7
Burton, Michael
Kutztown
08.65
nwi
2
8
Abutaleb, Ehab
Maryland-Baltimo
08.70
nwi
2
1
Deysher, Matt
Bucknell
08.78
nwi
1
2
Onusconich, Peter
Bucknell
09.02
nwi
1
3
Enomanna, Samuel
Maryland-Baltimo
09.04
nwi
1
4
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
09.13
nwi
1
5
Haupt, Cody
Bucknell
09.55
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Grant
Bucknell
08.31
nwi
2
1
Conway, Nicholas
St Francis U (PA
08.33
nwi
1
2
Freeman, Purcell
Maryland-Baltimo
08.36
nwi
1
3
Rybak, John
Maryland-Baltimo
08.56
nwi
1
2
Hertzog, Eric
Shippensburg
08.57
nwi
2
4
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
08.70
nwi
1
3
Abutaleb, Ehab
Maryland-Baltimo
08.74
nwi
2
4
Burton, Michael
Kutztown
08.76
nwi
2
5
Deysher, Matt
Bucknell
08.85
nwi
2
5
Onusconich, Peter
Bucknell
09.04
nwi
1
6
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
09.08
nwi
2
6
Enomanna, Samuel
Maryland-Baltimo
09.17
nwi
1
7
Haupt, Cody
Bucknell
09.51
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Shippensburg
3:19.50
3
2
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
3:23.79
3
3
Relay Team
Bucknell
3:26.73
3
1
Relay Team
Shippensburg
3:27.39
2
2
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
3:28.52
2
1
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
3:31.94
1
3
Relay Team
Bucknell
3:32.37
2
4
Relay Team
Shippensburg
3:32.77
2
4
Relay Team
Lock Haven
3:34.25
3
5
Relay Team
Susquehanna
3:34.60
3
6
Relay Team
Kutztown
3:34.63
3
2
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
3:35.82
1
3
Relay Team
Penn State Club
3:36.69
1
4
Relay Team
Penn State Club
3:36.87
1
5
Relay Team
McDaniel
3:37.94
1
5
Relay Team
Kutztown
3:44.48
2
6
Relay Team
McDaniel
3:57.31
1
--
Relay Team
Bucknell
DNF
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adantor, Yao
Maryland-Baltimo
16.88m
(55'4.5)
2
2
Rideout, Alec
Shippensburg
15.90m
(52'1.75)
2
3
Monahan, Brian
Bucknell
15.50m
(50'10)
2
4
Brown, Jesse
St Francis U (PA
15.42m
(50'7)
2
5
Fellows, Jack
Bucknell
15.30m
(50'2.25)
2
6
Stafurik, Mark
Bucknell
14.93m
(48'11.75)
2
6
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
14.93m
(48'11.75)
2
8
Rana, Isahq
Maryland-Baltimo
14.91m
(48'11)
2
9
Little, Shamsiddin
St Francis U (PA
14.75m
(48'4.5)
2
10
Breen, Joseph
Bucknell
14.55m
(47'8.75)
2
11
Hart, Ryan
Shippensburg
14.39m
(47'2.5)
2
12
Edwards, Eric
St Francis U (PA
14.26m
(46'9.25)
2
1
Reynolds, Brandon
Bucknell
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
2
Balter, Chandler
Susquehanna
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
13
Bartlett, Caleb
Shippensburg
14.04m
(46'0.75)
2
3
Varichione, Christopher
Kutztown
14.00m
(45'11)
1
4
Kerstetter, Tyler
Shippensburg
13.97m
(45'10)
1
5
Werner, Jimmy
Lock Haven
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
6
Lehman, Patrick
Bloomsburg
13.44m
(44'1)
1
14
Heim, Jake
Lock Haven
12.95m
(42'5.75)
2
7
Beals, Brice
Lock Haven
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
--
Partington, Alex
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hummel, Jonathan
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Simone, Christopher
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Shoyoye, Olu
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Shawver, Tyler
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fellows, Jack
Bucknell
18.00m
(59'0.5)
2
2
Monahan, Brian
Bucknell
17.08m
(56'0.25)
2
3
Shoyoye, Olu
Bucknell
16.95m
(55'7.25)
2
4
Smith, Grant
Unattached
16.43m
(53'10.75)
2
5
Edwards, Eric
St Francis U (PA
16.39m
(53'9.25)
2
6
Beals, Brice
Lock Haven
16.32m
(53'6.5)
2
7
Heim, Jake
Lock Haven
16.30m
(53'5.5)
2
8
Bartlett, Caleb
Shippensburg
15.96m
(52'4.25)
2
9
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
15.90m
(52'1.75)
2
10
Stafurik, Mark
Bucknell
15.49m
(50'9.75)
2
1
Varichione, Christopher
Kutztown
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
2
Breen, Joseph
Bucknell
15.04m
(49'4)
1
3
Brown, Jesse
St Francis U (PA
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
4
Little, Shamsiddin
St Francis U (PA
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
5
Lehman, Patrick
Bloomsburg
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
11
Werner, Jimmy
Lock Haven
14.59m
(47'10.25)
2
6
Rana, Isahq
Maryland-Baltimo
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
7
Kerstetter, Tyler
Shippensburg
14.00m
(45'11)
1
12
Adantor, Yao
Maryland-Baltimo
13.72m
(45'0)
2
8
Vandebrake, Garrett
Shippensburg
13.59m
(44'7)
1
9
Lee, James
St Francis U (PA
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
10
Hart, Ryan
Shippensburg
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
13
Rideout, Alec
Shippensburg
13.00m
(42'7.75)
2
11
Simone, Christopher
Bucknell
12.78m
(41'11)
1
--
Shawver, Tyler
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Baranowsky, Dylan
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hummel, Jonathan
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Easly, Kyle
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramsey, Jalen
Shippensburg
2.11m
(6'11)
1
2
Drammeh, Momodou
Unattached
2.06m
(6'9)
1
3
Davis, Tra-C
Shippensburg
2.01m
(6'7)
1
3
Schwab, Griffin
Bloomsburg
2.01m
(6'7)
1
5
Conway, Nicholas
St Francis U (PA
1.96m
(6'5)
1
5
Kay, Elijah
Bucknell
1.96m
(6'5)
1
7
Pinter, Anthony
Penn State Club
1.91m
(6'3)
1
7
Karl, Adam
Bucknell
1.91m
(6'3)
1
9
Kimbrough, Detrick
Bloomsburg
1.86m
(6'1)
1
9
Miller, Nicholas
St Francis U (PA
1.86m
(6'1)
1
11
Campbell, Jeremy
Susquehanna
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
11
Kennedy, Richardo
Kutztown
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
11
Shorthouse, Robert
Lock Haven
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
11
Birden, Jordan
McDaniel
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
--
Bukasa, Musangu
Maryland-Baltimo
NH
(--)
1
--
Bailey, Trey
Susquehanna
NH
(--)
1
--
McKeen, Kyle
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
--
Kopp, Kenneth
Maryland-Baltimo
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, LeQuan
Shippensburg
7.28m
(23'10.5)
nwi
2
2
Lombardo, Nicholas
Bucknell
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
2
3
Tapper, Kevin
Bucknell
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
2
4
Over, Blake
St Francis U (PA
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
2
5
Keita, Aboubacar
Shippensburg
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
2
6
Cryts, Colton
Kutztown
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
2
7
Glaze, Justin
Maryland-Baltimo
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
2
1
Birden, Jordan
McDaniel
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Freeman, Julien
Lock Haven
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
3
Lee, Robert
Bloomsburg
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
4
Xu, Eddie
Penn State Club
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
5
McKeen, Kyle
Lock Haven
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Wunderlich, Travis
Bloomsburg
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
7
Hurley, Josh
Bloomsburg
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Dunn, Kyle
McDaniel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moser, Matt
Penn State Club
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nguyen, Loi
McDaniel
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pinter, Anthony
Penn State Club
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Howell, William
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haupt, Cody
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Jebiz
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Callahan, Zachary
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, LeQuan
Shippensburg
14.85m
(48'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Keita, Aboubacar
Shippensburg
13.96m
(45'9.5)
nwi
1
3
McKeen, Kyle
Lock Haven
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Freeman, Julien
Lock Haven
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Jebiz
Lock Haven
13.31m
(43'8)
nwi
1
5
Lombardo, Nicholas
Bucknell
13.31m
(43'8)
nwi
1
7
Over, Blake
St Francis U (PA
12.84m
(42'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Tapper, Kevin
Bucknell
12.81m
(42'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Wunderlich, Travis
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moser, Matt
Penn State Club
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Maurer, Justin
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cultrera, Matthew
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buck, Lanny
Kutztown
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
2
Steinbugl, Ryan
St Francis U (PA
4.65m
(15'3)
1
2
Falbo, Evan
St Francis U (PA
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Prizant, Maxwell
Bucknell
4.50m
(14'9)
1
5
Raguz, Brandon
Kutztown
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
5
Manna, Patrick
Shippensburg
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
7
Carman, Thomas
Maryland-Baltimo
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
7
McHugh, Connor
Shippensburg
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
9
Ackerman, Chad
Unattached
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
9
Mszanski, Adam
Bucknell
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
9
Brillant, Michael
Unattached
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
9
Winters, Zach
Bucknell
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
--
Burns, Sean
Kutztown
NH
(--)
1
--
Mannello, Dominic
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Pierce, Aaron
St Francis U (PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Lanzi, Peter
Bucknell
NH
(--)
1
--
Russo, Jake
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyer, Danny
Shippensburg
4,513
1
2
Burgess, Ben
Bucknell
4,498
1
3
Brantley, David
Shippensburg
4,386
1
4
D'Aliso, Christopher
Bucknell
4,216
1
5
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
4,151
1
6
Varano, Robert
Unattached
3,794
1
7
McCloy, Sam
Lock Haven
3,136
1
8
Eck, Anthony
Lock Haven
2,916
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brantley, David
Shippensburg
2:55.02
1
714
2
Burgess, Ben
Bucknell
2:55.32
1
711
3
Eck, Anthony
Lock Haven
2:55.39
1
710
4
Meyer, Danny
Shippensburg
2:58.47
1
679
5
D'Aliso, Christopher
Bucknell
3:02.75
1
638
6
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
3:11.28
1
558
7
Varano, Robert
Unattached
3:14.91
1
526
8
McCloy, Sam
Lock Haven
3:34.49
1
366
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
8
McCloy, Sam
Lock Haven
08.15
1
517
7
Eck, Anthony
Lock Haven
08.11
1
528
6
Varano, Robert
Unattached
07.73
1
640
5
D'Aliso, Christopher
Bucknell
07.61
1
678
4
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
07.57
1
690
3
Meyer, Danny
Shippensburg
07.51
1
710
2
Brantley, David
Shippensburg
07.48
1
719
1
Burgess, Ben
Bucknell
07.28
1
785
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brantley, David
Shippensburg
08.84
2
781
2
Meyer, Danny
Shippensburg
08.87
2
775
1
D'Aliso, Christopher
Bucknell
09.00
1
746
3
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
09.30
2
681
4
Burgess, Ben
Bucknell
10.09
2
524
2
McCloy, Sam
Lock Haven
10.36
1
475
3
Varano, Robert
Unattached
10.47
1
456
4
Eck, Anthony
Lock Haven
12.09
1
216
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
2
Burgess, Ben
Bucknell
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
3
Brantley, David
Shippensburg
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
4
Meyer, Danny
Shippensburg
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
4
D'Aliso, Christopher
Bucknell
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
6
McCloy, Sam
Lock Haven
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
560
7
Varano, Robert
Unattached
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
512
8
Eck, Anthony
Lock Haven
1.63m
(5'4)
1
488
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burgess, Ben
Bucknell
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
736
2
D'Aliso, Christopher
Bucknell
6.22m
(20'4.75)
1
635
3
Brantley, David
Shippensburg
6.20m
(20'4)
1
630
4
Meyer, Danny
Shippensburg
6.00m
(19'8)
1
587
5
Varano, Robert
Unattached
5.95m
(19'6.25)
1
576
6
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
5.84m
(19'1.75)
1
552
7
McCloy, Sam
Lock Haven
5.39m
(17'8)
1
459
8
Eck, Anthony
Lock Haven
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
382
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyer, Danny
Shippensburg
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
2
Varano, Robert
Unattached
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
576
3
Brantley, David
Shippensburg
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
522
4
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
496
5
Burgess, Ben
Bucknell
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
469
6
D'Aliso, Christopher
Bucknell
3.05m
(10'0)
1
369
7
McCloy, Sam
Lock Haven
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
298
8
Eck, Anthony
Lock Haven
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
169
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burgess, Ben
Bucknell
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
612
2
D'Aliso, Christopher
Bucknell
10.90m
(35'9)
1
540
3
Varano, Robert
Unattached
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
508
4
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
487
5
Meyer, Danny
Shippensburg
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
464
6
McCloy, Sam
Lock Haven
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
461
7
Eck, Anthony
Lock Haven
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
423
8
Brantley, David
Shippensburg
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
384
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
07.46
nwi
2
2
Phillip, D'Nique
Maryland-Baltimo
07.77
nwi
2
3
Nagotko, Kim
Bucknell
07.89
nwi
2
4
Ellsworth, Lauren
Shippensburg
07.99
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Nailah
Maryland-Baltimo
08.04
nwi
2
6
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
08.05
nwi
2
1
Reiner, Carly
Bucknell
08.09
nwi
1
2
Mizansky, Valerie
Kutztown
08.11
nwi
1
3
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
08.14
nwi
1
7
Seale, Tessa
Maryland-Baltimo
08.14
nwi
2
4
Hilton, Alyiah
St Francis U (PA
08.17
nwi
1
5
Stewart, Kyle
Bucknell
08.20
nwi
1
6
Barthelmes, Alyssa
Unattached
08.21
nwi
1
7
Okoya, Tamarra
Maryland-Baltimo
08.22
nwi
1
8
Klercker, Katie
Lock Haven
08.26
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
07.48
nwi
5
1
Phillip, D'Nique
Maryland-Baltimo
07.76
nwi
2
1
Nagotko, Kim
Bucknell
07.90
nwi
3
1
Ellsworth, Lauren
Shippensburg
07.92
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Nailah
Maryland-Baltimo
07.96
nwi
3
1
Toner, Jena
Bloomsburg
07.97
nwi
4
2
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
07.99
nwi
1
3
Seale, Tessa
Maryland-Baltimo
08.03
nwi
1
2
Mizansky, Valerie
Kutztown
08.11
nwi
4
2
Reiner, Carly
Bucknell
08.11
nwi
5
3
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
08.12
nwi
4
2
Okoya, Tamarra
Maryland-Baltimo
08.15
nwi
2
3
Stewart, Kyle
Bucknell
08.16
nwi
5
4
Barthelmes, Alyssa
Unattached
08.18
nwi
5
3
Klercker, Katie
Lock Haven
08.25
nwi
2
3
Hilton, Alyiah
St Francis U (PA
08.28
nwi
3
4
Plesnar, Cierra
Shippensburg
08.29
nwi
3
4
Barshinger, Cassidy
Lock Haven
08.29
nwi
4
5
Evans, Bria
Kutztown
08.30
nwi
3
4
Schlechter, Haley
Penn State Club
08.31
nwi
1
4
Black, Anna
Bucknell
08.31
nwi
2
5
Ryan, Emily
Bucknell
08.36
nwi
1
5
Byro, Shantae
McDaniel
08.38
nwi
5
6
Canak, Jade
St Francis U (PA
08.40
nwi
5
6
Zant, Allison Van
Kutztown
08.50
nwi
3
7
McQueen, Carlye
Susquehanna
08.55
nwi
3
5
Urian, Acacia
St Francis U (PA
08.58
nwi
4
6
Szewczak, Samantha
Lock Haven
08.60
nwi
1
5
Martin, Steph
Penn State Club
08.61
nwi
2
6
Knipe, Alexis
Penn State Club
08.96
nwi
2
7
Buono, Alexis
Penn State Club
09.13
nwi
1
8
Gejoff, Brooke
Penn State Club
09.60
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
26.34
nwi
7
1
Oladiran, Kafilat
Bucknell
26.39
nwi
6
2
Sheehan, Lindsay
Shippensburg
26.53
nwi
7
2
Stewart, Kyle
Bucknell
26.74
nwi
6
3
Lapszynski, Kim
Bucknell
26.94
nwi
7
3
Barthelmes, Alyssa
Unattached
27.04
nwi
6
1
Seale, Tessa
Maryland-Baltimo
27.08
nwi
5
4
Nicola, Ashley
Shippensburg
27.16
nwi
6
1
Mizansky, Valerie
Kutztown
27.27
nwi
4
2
Ryan, Emily
Bucknell
27.27
nwi
5
1
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
27.29
nwi
3
2
Klercker, Katie
Lock Haven
27.61
nwi
3
2
Schlechter, Haley
Penn State Club
27.63
nwi
4
1
Byro, Shantae
McDaniel
27.88
nwi
1
3
Zant, Allison Van
Kutztown
28.08
nwi
4
1
Plesnar, Cierra
Shippensburg
28.29
nwi
2
4
Lawson, Kayla
Shippensburg
28.65
nwi
7
3
Knipe, Alexis
Penn State Club
28.98
nwi
3
4
Shadwick, Angelina
Bloomsburg
29.22
nwi
4
2
McQueen, Carlye
Susquehanna
29.28
nwi
1
3
Palfey, Alyssa
Penn State Club
29.35
nwi
5
4
Palfey, Alexis
Lock Haven
29.52
nwi
3
3
Fuchs, Alyn
Lock Haven
29.67
nwi
1
2
Smith, Carolyn
Shippensburg
29.85
nwi
2
3
Buono, Alexis
Penn State Club
31.27
nwi
2
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nagotko, Kim
Bucknell
40.25
2
2
Fogle, Paulette
Maryland-Baltimo
40.35
2
3
Tillman, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
40.90
2
4
Haney, Chrissy
Bucknell
41.82
2
5
Barshinger, Cassidy
Lock Haven
43.87
2
1
Sniechoski, Alyssa
St Francis U (PA
45.16
1
2
Ruggiero, Megan
Bloomsburg
48.81
1
3
Dimaio, Caroline
Bloomsburg
50.06
1
4
Feather, Maddison
St Francis U (PA
50.90
1
--
Black, Anna
Bucknell
FS
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fells, Briana
Shippensburg
58.67
3
1
Lundy, Megan
Shippensburg
59.04
4
2
Silvestri, Jenn
Bucknell
59.08
4
3
Abbey, Kalane
Maryland-Baltimo
59.34
4
4
Young, Briana
Maryland-Baltimo
59.88
4
5
Toner, Jena
Bloomsburg
59.93
4
2
Rankin, Alexis
Bloomsburg
1:01.44
3
1
Boldosser, Nicole
Kutztown
1:01.63
2
3
Bertino, Jill
Shippensburg
1:02.13
3
1
Chaney, Danielle
Kutztown
1:02.90
1
2
Rivera, Lauren
Bloomsburg
1:03.42
2
2
Entwistle, Madeleine
Maryland-Baltimo
1:03.54
1
3
Brennan, Elizabeth
Lock Haven
1:03.57
2
4
Shawver, Erika
Lock Haven
1:03.66
2
4
Gottschalk, Sarah
Bloomsburg
1:05.04
3
3
Swartz, Kayla
Bloomsburg
1:05.65
1
5
Palfey, Alyssa
Penn State Club
1:05.82
2
4
Digiandomenico, Christy
Shippensburg
1:08.43
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharkey, Allison
Bucknell
1:18.38
2
1
Papili, Laura
Bucknell
1:19.85
3
2
Bourgal, Andrea
Bucknell
1:19.97
2
3
Dolgoff, Ashley
Maryland-Baltimo
1:20.10
2
2
Daramola, Funmi
Maryland-Baltimo
1:20.64
3
3
Kenney, Jamie
Bucknell
1:20.69
3
4
Harris, Emma
Bucknell
1:21.41
2
4
Pettaway, Elyse
Bucknell
1:22.08
3
1
Lawson, Claire
McDaniel
1:22.69
1
2
Evans, Bria
Kutztown
1:23.72
1
3
Sabatino, Katie
Bucknell
1:24.71
1
4
Nice, Brandy
Kutztown
1:24.78
1
5
Urian, Acacia
St Francis U (PA
1:25.32
2
5
Latourette, Arielle
McDaniel
1:30.63
1
--
Hilton, Alyiah
St Francis U (PA
FS
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tan-Torres, Seline
Bucknell
2:21.22
2
2
Cerney, Reagan
Bucknell
2:21.51
2
3
Tucker, Kiana
Shippensburg
2:21.89
2
4
Fredericks, Essence
Maryland-Baltimo
2:22.37
2
5
Allen, Elise
Maryland-Baltimo
2:22.41
2
6
Lamoureux, Lauren
Bucknell
2:26.79
2
7
Kibathi, Laura
Shippensburg
2:27.05
2
8
Deckel, Lynne
Maryland-Baltimo
2:30.51
2
1
Perkins, Hannah
Susquehanna
2:31.20
1
2
Alleva, Laura
Susquehanna
2:31.26
1
3
Stockard, Sinclair
Penn State Club
2:35.09
1
4
Hartsough, Kelly
Penn State Club
2:37.87
1
5
O'Riley, Shelby
Susquehanna
2:39.47
1
6
Falso, Julianna
Susquehanna
2:39.65
1
7
Campbell, Taylor
Penn State Club
2:47.35
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Ashley
Susquehanna
5:11.30
1
2
Roche, Morgan
Bucknell
5:15.31
1
3
Loh, Grace
Bucknell
5:21.32
1
4
Bucci, Angel
Maryland-Baltimo
5:24.41
1
5
Allen-Gorman, Chloe
McDaniel
5:28.38
1
6
Fitzgerald, Kathleen
Bucknell
5:31.31
1
7
Edwards, Erika
Bloomsburg
5:47.43
1
8
Keller, Laura
Penn State Club
5:57.39
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNally, Frances
Kutztown
10:25.78
1
2
Dulac, Maddie
Bucknell
10:28.42
1
3
Vane, Chelsea
Maryland-Baltimo
11:01.13
1
4
Richter, Olivia
Maryland-Baltimo
11:30.13
1
5
Aris, Hannah
Maryland-Baltimo
11:47.31
1
6
Debinski, Rebecca
McDaniel
11:55.51
1
7
Minyon, Kelsey
McDaniel
12:12.31
1
8
Lawrence, Amelia
McDaniel
12:32.20
1
9
Lang, Beth
McDaniel
13:57.81
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Godby, Deanna
Bucknell
17:33.06
1
2
Pearse, Kylie
Bucknell
17:58.09
1
3
Dorian, Hannah
St Francis U (PA
17:58.62
1
4
Sheprow, Elizabeth
Bucknell
18:03.42
1
5
McGovern, Kirsten
Maryland-Baltimo
18:34.24
1
6
Berry, Madeline
St Francis U (PA
18:45.38
1
7
MacDonald, Molly
Kutztown
18:50.33
1
8
Marella, Allison
Shippensburg
18:51.24
1
9
Latch, Sarah
Shippensburg
18:56.10
1
10
Dettore, Olivia
Kutztown
19:24.93
1
11
Gresko, Katee
St Francis U (PA
19:29.19
1
12
Frank, Emily
Kutztown
19:35.40
1
13
Mattson, Courtney
Maryland-Baltimo
19:52.45
1
--
Schnell, Justine
Bucknell
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oladiran, Kafilat
Bucknell
08.92
nwi
2
2
Haney, Chrissy
Bucknell
08.98
nwi
2
3
Fogle, Paulette
Maryland-Baltimo
09.02
nwi
2
4
Silvestri, Jenn
Bucknell
09.16
nwi
2
5
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
09.24
nwi
2
6
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
09.30
nwi
2
7
Entwistle, Madeleine
Maryland-Baltimo
09.37
nwi
2
8
Young, Briana
Maryland-Baltimo
09.45
nwi
2
1
Lawson, Kayla
Shippensburg
09.46
nwi
1
2
Kramer, Haley
Bloomsburg
09.60
nwi
1
3
Filipovits, Erica
Penn State Club
09.67
nwi
1
4
Shawver, Erika
Lock Haven
09.78
nwi
1
5
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
09.92
nwi
1
6
Shadwick, Angelina
Bloomsburg
10.10
nwi
1
7
Brennan, Elizabeth
Lock Haven
10.16
nwi
1
8
Crouse, Autumn
Kutztown
10.20
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oladiran, Kafilat
Bucknell
09.01
nwi
2
1
Entwistle, Madeleine
Maryland-Baltimo
09.09
nwi
1
1
Silvestri, Jenn
Bucknell
09.25
nwi
3
2
Fogle, Paulette
Maryland-Baltimo
09.25
nwi
2
2
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
09.27
nwi
1
2
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
09.30
nwi
3
3
Haney, Chrissy
Bucknell
09.30
nwi
1
3
Lawson, Kayla
Shippensburg
09.39
nwi
2
4
Young, Briana
Maryland-Baltimo
09.39
nwi
1
4
Kramer, Haley
Bloomsburg
09.45
nwi
2
5
Filipovits, Erica
Penn State Club
09.71
nwi
1
5
Shawver, Erika
Lock Haven
09.81
nwi
2
3
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
09.89
nwi
3
4
Shadwick, Angelina
Bloomsburg
10.00
nwi
3
6
Crouse, Autumn
Kutztown
10.11
nwi
2
6
Brennan, Elizabeth
Lock Haven
10.13
nwi
1
5
Palfey, Alexis
Lock Haven
10.34
nwi
3
5
Nagy, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.34
nwi
3
7
Dimaio, Caroline
Bloomsburg
10.68
nwi
1
7
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
10.69
nwi
3
7
Araujo, Camilla De
Susquehanna
10.83
nwi
2
8
Randolph, Emily
Penn State Club
10.86
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bucknell
3:55.97
3
1
Relay Team
Bucknell
4:03.18
2
2
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
4:03.42
3
2
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
4:06.27
2
3
Relay Team
Bucknell
4:06.46
2
4
Relay Team
Lock Haven
4:08.14
2
3
Relay Team
Shippensburg
4:09.50
3
4
Relay Team
Bloomsburg
4:09.73
3
5
Relay Team
Shippensburg
4:12.48
2
5
Relay Team
Kutztown
4:13.53
3
1
Relay Team
Bucknell
4:15.60
1
6
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
4:17.64
2
2
Relay Team
Bloomsburg
4:21.00
1
3
Relay Team
St Francis U (PA
4:23.53
1
4
Relay Team
Kutztown
4:23.80
1
5
Relay Team
Penn State Club
4:25.09
1
6
Relay Team
McDaniel
4:28.39
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Elizabeth
Shippensburg
13.50m
(44'3.5)
2
2
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
12.86m
(42'2.25)
2
3
Johnson, Sabrina
Shippensburg
12.71m
(41'8.25)
2
4
Calandra, Heather
Maryland-Baltimo
12.63m
(41'5)
2
1
Hepburn, Lindsay
Lock Haven
12.60m
(41'4)
1
5
Collins, Jordan
St Francis U (PA
12.54m
(41'1.5)
2
6
Doherty, Erin
Shippensburg
12.40m
(40'8)
2
7
Edokobi, Nneoma
Maryland-Baltimo
12.16m
(39'10.5)
2
8
Harkins, Tayler
Bloomsburg
12.12m
(39'9)
2
9
Nelson, Jennifer
Maryland-Baltimo
11.99m
(39'4)
2
2
Tanseco, Macey
Kutztown
11.94m
(39'2)
1
10
Edokobi, Ozioma
Maryland-Baltimo
11.75m
(38'6.5)
2
3
Panny, Stephanie
Penn State Club
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
11
Hallick, Meghan
Bloomsburg
11.57m
(37'11.5)
2
4
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
5
Nicholson, Morgan
Bloomsburg
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
6
Hassan, Diana
St Francis U (PA
10.80m
(35'5)
1
7
O'Hara, Emma
St Francis U (PA
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
--
Sikorskas, Ellie
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Noble, Abbey
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Easse, Stephanie
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Masenheimer, Hannah
Bloomsburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Emel, Chelsea
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moses, Vanita
Unattached
16.67m
(54'8.25)
2
2
Collins, Jordan
St Francis U (PA
16.47m
(54'0.25)
2
3
Hepburn, Lindsay
Lock Haven
16.09m
(52'9.25)
2
4
Ross, Elizabeth
Shippensburg
16.08m
(52'9)
2
5
Edokobi, Nneoma
Maryland-Baltimo
15.79m
(51'9.5)
2
6
O'Hara, Emma
St Francis U (PA
15.02m
(49'3.25)
2
7
Harkins, Tayler
Bloomsburg
14.68m
(48'1.75)
2
8
Hassan, Diana
St Francis U (PA
14.58m
(47'10)
2
9
Anderson, Cody
Lock Haven
14.06m
(46'1.5)
2
1
Puglia, Adrienne
Lock Haven
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
10
Nelson, Jennifer
Maryland-Baltimo
13.87m
(45'6)
2
11
Nelson, Samantha
Shippensburg
13.27m
(43'6.25)
2
12
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
13.10m
(42'11.75)
2
13
Davis, Brianna
Shippensburg
13.06m
(42'10)
2
2
Lorimer, Carissa
St Francis U (PA
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
3
Sikorskas, Ellie
Lock Haven
12.55m
(41'2)
1
--
Masenheimer, Hannah
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Sullivan, Rachael
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Nicholson, Morgan
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Doherty, Erin
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Edokobi, Ozioma
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Calandra, Heather
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hallick, Meghan
Bloomsburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Noble, Abbey
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kravitz, Liz
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Carter, Radara
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Emel, Chelsea
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Sabrina
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Kalnins, Ellen
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hudson, Lauren
Bucknell
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
1
Solt, Lauryn
Shippensburg
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
1
Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn
Bloomsburg
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Hinckley, Isabelle
Bucknell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Filipovits, Erica
Penn State Club
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Tooker, Rebecca
Kutztown
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Simone, Amanda
Bloomsburg
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Painter, Hayley
Susquehanna
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Sarah
Shippensburg
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
2
1
Caruso, Kaylee
Bloomsburg
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
2
3
Lapszynski, Kim
Bucknell
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
2
1
Nicola, Ashley
Shippensburg
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Valerie
Maryland-Baltimo
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
2
5
DiGregorio, Alexa
Bucknell
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
2
6
Mizansky, Valerie
Kutztown
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
2
2
Kramer, Haley
Bloomsburg
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
7
Tooker, Rebecca
Kutztown
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
2
7
Slonski, Abigale
Maryland-Baltimo
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
2
9
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
2
10
Beeman, Alisha
Maryland-Baltimo
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
2
11
Sitch, Alyssa
Shippensburg
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
2
3
Winfrey, Aaliyah
St Francis U (PA
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
--
Fuchs, Alyn
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Borigo, Megan
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Paulemont, Manouchka
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Byro, Shantae
McDaniel
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Canak, Jade
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Latourette, Arielle
McDaniel
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Matsinger, Jessica
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dedics, Carli
Bloomsburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Sarah
Shippensburg
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Beeman, Alisha
Maryland-Baltimo
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Caruso, Kaylee
Bloomsburg
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Reiner, Carly
Bucknell
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
5
Canak, Jade
St Francis U (PA
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Dedics, Carli
Bloomsburg
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Matsinger, Jessica
Bucknell
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Simone, Amanda
Bloomsburg
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
9
DiGregorio, Alexa
Bucknell
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
11
Sitch, Alyssa
Shippensburg
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Byro, Shantae
McDaniel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Slonski, Abigale
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tooker, Rebecca
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Winfrey, Aaliyah
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calandro, Jenna
Bucknell
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
Sullivan, Emma
Kutztown
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
3
Mestre, Yanelis
Bucknell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
3
Vuojolainen, Rebekka
Bucknell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
3
Sundy, Kristin
Bucknell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
6
Distasio, Destiny
Kutztown
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
Alexaki, Anecia
Kutztown
3.15m
(10'4)
1
8
Wondra, Eden
Bucknell
3.00m
(9'10)
1
8
Borigo, Megan
Lock Haven
3.00m
(9'10)
1
8
Sniechoski, Alyssa
St Francis U (PA
3.00m
(9'10)
1
8
Davidian, Maddie
Bucknell
3.00m
(9'10)
1
8
Gill, Jess
Shippensburg
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
Nese, Kate
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Gerhold, Emma
Maryland-Baltimo
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Chloe
Bucknell
NH
(--)
1
--
Arey, Heather
Shippensburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Soltys, Victoria
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Wicker, Emily
Shippensburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Ortiz, Audra
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Feather, Maddison
St Francis U (PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Holben, Emily
St Francis U (PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Hepner, Kali
Shippensburg
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Devon
Bucknell
2,929
1
2
Greenfield, Hanna
Bucknell
2,846
1
3
Varano, Alison
Bucknell
2,826
1
4
Sciremammano, Danielle
Shippensburg
2,804
1
5
Stoner, Teri
Shippensburg
2,646
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sciremammano, Danielle
Shippensburg
09.40
1
828
2
Varano, Alison
Bucknell
09.60
1
789
1
Stoner, Teri
Shippensburg
09.66
2
777
2
Greenfield, Hanna
Bucknell
09.70
2
769
3
McDonald, Devon
Bucknell
10.08
2
697
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Varano, Alison
Bucknell
2:36.36
1
615
2
McDonald, Devon
Bucknell
2:53.67
1
426
3
Stoner, Teri
Shippensburg
2:53.96
1
423
4
Greenfield, Hanna
Bucknell
2:54.53
1
418
5
Sciremammano, Danielle
Shippensburg
2:57.37
1
390
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Devon
Bucknell
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
2
Sciremammano, Danielle
Shippensburg
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
3
Greenfield, Hanna
Bucknell
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
4
Stoner, Teri
Shippensburg
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
523
5
Varano, Alison
Bucknell
1.35m
(4'5)
1
460
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Devon
Bucknell
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
628
2
Stoner, Teri
Shippensburg
5.09m
(16'8.25)
1
584
3
Sciremammano, Danielle
Shippensburg
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
573
4
Greenfield, Hanna
Bucknell
4.82m
(15'9.75)
1
511
5
Varano, Alison
Bucknell
4.78m
(15'8)
1
500
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenfield, Hanna
Bucknell
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
560
2
Varano, Alison
Bucknell
8.97m
(29'5)
1
462
3
McDonald, Devon
Bucknell
8.84m
(29'0)
1
454
4
Sciremammano, Danielle
Shippensburg
7.36m
(24'1.75)
1
358
5
Stoner, Teri
Shippensburg
7.06m
(23'1.75)
1
339
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
12145 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Bucknell Bison Indoor Opener
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bucknell Bison Indoor Opener
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#bucknell
#bison-indoor-opener
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!